ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ 2019. МУЖЧИНЫ. ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА "А".ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП

Команда12345678910111213ИВПОчПар
АСК
(Нижегородская область)
10:3
2:3
3:0
3:0
3:2
2:3
3:0
0:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:2
2:3
2:3
3:2
3:0
3:0
2:3
0:3
3:1
1:3
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:0
4233(7)9(5)97110:45
Нефтяник
(Оренбург)
23:0
3:2
3:0
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:2
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:2
1:3
3:2
3:1
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:2
3:0
1:3
3:0
3:0
2:3
4032(8)8(1)89101:48
Локомотив-Изумруд
(Екатеринбург)
30:3
0:3
2:3
3:2
0:3
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:1
1:3
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
1:3
3:2
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:0
0:3
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:1
1:3
3:1
3:1
1:3
3:1
3:0
1:3
3:0
4030(4)10(1)8797:49
Динамо
(Челябинск)
40:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
0:3
1:3
2:3
1:3
3:1
1:3
3:1
3:2
1:3
1:3
1:3
3:1
3:2
3:1
1:3
3:0
3:2
3:1
3:2
3:0
3:0
2:3
3:0
3:0
1:3
3:2
3:0
3:0
0:3
1:3
2:3
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
1:3
4024(5)16(3)7088:64
МГТУ
(Москва)
50:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
2:3
3:1
3:1
1:3
3:1
3:2
2:3
0:3
3:2
3:0
3:1
1:3
1:3
0:3
3:2
3:0
3:1
3:1
2:3
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:1
1:3
3:2
3:2
3:0
4020(6)20(3)5774:80
Грозный
(Грозный)
60:3
1:3
2:3
3:2
2:3
2:3
0:3
3:1
2:3
0:3
3:1
1:3
2:3
1:3
3:1
1:3
2:3
3:2
3:0
3:0
0:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
2:3
3:2
3:2
0:3
1:3
1:3
2:3
3:0
2:3
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:1
4219(4)23(9)6283:84
Университет
(Барнаул)
73:2
2:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
3:1
0:3
2:3
1:3
3:0
2:3
0:3
0:3
3:0
3:1
3:0
2:3
1:3
3:1
1:3
3:0
0:3
3:1
3:1
3:1
3:1
2:3
3:2
2:3
0:3
3:2
0:3
0:3
3:2
3:1
3:1
3:2
4218(5)24(6)5571:91
Академия-Казань
(Казань)
83:2
3:0
1:3
3:1
0:3
0:3
3:0
0:3
1:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
3:2
0:3
1:3
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:1
0:3
3:2
0:3
3:2
0:3
1:3
3:1
2:3
0:3
0:3
3:2
2:3
1:3
3:1
2:3
2:3
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:2
4018(6)22(5)5369:85
Автомобилист
(Санкт-Петербург)
91:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:0
2:3
3:2
2:3
2:3
3:0
3:1
1:3
3:1
0:3
3:0
2:3
3:0
3:1
0:3
3:2
0:3
3:0
1:3
0:3
3:2
2:3
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
4017(4)23(6)5367:82
Тюмень
(Тюменская область)
102:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
2:3
2:3
1:3
3:1
2:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
3:2
3:1
3:1
3:2
0:3
3:0
1:3
1:3
1:3
1:3
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
2:3
3:0
0:3
3:1
3:1
1:3
1:3
3:2
1:3
0:3
3:1
4015(4)25(6)4769:89
Трансгаз Ставрополь
(Кисловодск)
110:3
1:3
2:3
0:3
3:1
2:3
1:3
2:3
3:1
1:3
0:3
0:3
3:0
3:1
2:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:2
1:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
3:2
2:3
3:2
2:3
3:2
3:1
1:3
3:1
3:0
1:3
1:3
0:3
3:1
2:3
0:3
3:2
3:0
4014(5)26(7)4465:94
Искра
(Московская обл.)
120:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
1:3
3:1
1:3
0:3
3:2
0:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
3:1
2:3
0:3
0:3
3:0
2:3
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:2
2:3
3:2
2:3
1:3
3:1
3:1
3:0
1:3
2:3
1:3
3:2
2:3
4013(5)27(7)4162:95
Тархан
(Стерлитамак)
130:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
0:3
0:3
3:2
3:1
0:3
0:3
3:1
2:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
2:3
1:3
1:3
2:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
3:1
3:0
1:3
3:2
3:0
2:3
0:3
3:2
3:1
2:3
3:2
4211(4)31(8)3756:106





Дата
Тур
Команды
Статистика
Результаты
13.10.18
1-й тур
Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург) : Искра (Московская обл.)



3:1 (23:25, 25:19, 25:18, 25:19)
14.10.18




1:3 (24:26, 22:25, 25:16, 20:25)
13.10.18
1-й тур
Академия-Казань (Казань) : АСК (Нижегородская область)



3:2 (20:25, 25:23, 27:25, 18:25, 15:12)
14.10.18




3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:20)
13.10.18
1-й тур
Нефтяник (Оренбург) : Тархан (Стерлитамак)



1:3 (25:19, 27:29, 22:25, 21:25)
14.10.18




3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:20)
13.10.18
1-й тур
МГТУ (Москва) : Тюмень (Тюменская область)



3:0 (25:18, 25:14, 25:17)
14.10.18




3:1 (19:25, 25:18, 25:22, 25:20)
13.10.18
1-й тур
Динамо (Челябинск) : Трансгаз Ставрополь (Кисловодск)



3:0 (27:25, 25:22, 25:19)
14.10.18




3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 27:25)
13.10.18
1-й тур
Грозный (Грозный) : Университет (Барнаул)



3:0 (26:24, 29:27, 25:18)
14.10.18




3:0 (25:16, 27:25, 25:21)
20.10.18
2-й тур
Трансгаз Ставрополь (Кисловодск) : МГТУ (Москва)



2:3 (25:23, 25:23, 13:25, 21:25, 12:15)
21.10.18




0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 29:31)
20.10.18
2-й тур
АСК (Нижегородская область) : Грозный (Грозный)



3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:19)
21.10.18




3:1 (25:20, 25:19, 22:25, 25:19)
20.10.18
2-й тур
Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург) : Динамо (Челябинск)



3:2 (22:25, 22:25, 25:16, 25:13, 15:7)
21.10.18




3:1 (26:28, 25:22, 25:15, 25:14)
20.10.18
2-й тур
Тархан (Стерлитамак) : Академия-Казань (Казань)



0:3 (22:25, 16:25, 22:25)
21.10.18




1:3 (22:25, 20:25, 25:17, 22:25)
20.10.18
2-й тур
Искра (Московская обл.) : Университет (Барнаул)



3:0 (25:22, 26:24, 25:15)
21.10.18




2:3 (31:29, 23:25, 19:25, 25:22, 10:15)
20.10.18
2-й тур
Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) : Нефтяник (Оренбург)



1:3 (24:26, 20:25, 25:17, 25:27)
21.10.18




2:3 (21:25, 26:24, 25:20, 17:25, 7:15)
27.10.18
3-й тур
Грозный (Грозный) : Тархан (Стерлитамак)



3:0 (25:13, 25:20, 25:19)
28.10.18




3:0 (26:24, 25:12, 25:20)
27.10.18
3-й тур
Динамо (Челябинск) : Искра (Московская обл.)



2:3 (22:25, 25:17, 21:25, 25:14, 12:15)
28.10.18




3:0 (25:15, 25:23, 25:15)
27.10.18
3-й тур
Нефтяник (Оренбург) : Тюмень (Тюменская область)



3:1 (25:20, 20:25, 25:22, 25:16)
28.10.18




3:1 (25:23, 25:22, 21:25, 25:16)
27.10.18
3-й тур
Университет (Барнаул) : АСК (Нижегородская область)



3:2 (25:19, 25:19, 21:25, 23:25, 18:16)
28.10.18




2:3 (26:24, 25:22, 20:25, 20:25, 13:15)
27.10.18
3-й тур
МГТУ (Москва) : Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)



1:3 (23:25, 15:25, 25:22, 16:25)
28.10.18




0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 16:25)
17.11.18
3-й тур
Академия-Казань (Казань) : Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)



0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 17:25)
18.11.18




3:2 (25:27, 25:23, 27:29, 25:20, 15:11)
03.11.18
4-й тур
Трансгаз Ставрополь (Кисловодск) : Нефтяник (Оренбург)



3:1 (25:18, 25:19, 15:25, 25:23)
04.11.18




2:3 (25:23, 20:25, 21:25, 25:21, 13:15)
03.11.18
4-й тур
Тархан (Стерлитамак) : Университет (Барнаул)



2:3 (25:27, 28:26, 25:21, 22:25, 9:15)
04.11.18




1:3 (21:25, 17:25, 25:21, 23:25)
03.11.18
4-й тур
Динамо (Челябинск) : МГТУ (Москва)



3:1 (19:25, 25:19, 26:24, 25:17)
04.11.18




3:2 (25:23, 22:25, 29:27, 23:25, 16:14)
03.11.18
4-й тур
Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) : Грозный (Грозный)



3:2 (27:29, 25:17, 23:25, 25:20, 15:12)
04.11.18




2:3 (16:25, 25:21, 22:25, 25:20, 12:15)
03.11.18
4-й тур
Искра (Московская обл.) : АСК (Нижегородская область)



0:3 (22:25, 17:25, 20:25)
04.11.18




0:3 (12:25, 17:25, 21:25)
03.11.18
4-й тур
Тюмень (Тюменская область) : Академия-Казань (Казань)



1:3 (22:25, 25:21, 19:25, 24:26)
04.11.18




3:2 (25:19, 19:25, 25:22, 15:25, 17:15)
10.11.18
5-й тур
Университет (Барнаул) : Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)



1:3 (25:20, 22:25, 18:25, 36:38)
11.11.18




3:1 (18:25, 25:15, 25:20, 25:16)
10.11.18
5-й тур
МГТУ (Москва) : Искра (Московская обл.)



3:1 (25:22, 25:21, 13:25, 25:18)
11.11.18




3:1 (25:22, 21:25, 25:18, 25:23)
10.11.18
5-й тур
Грозный (Грозный) : Тюмень (Тюменская область)



1:3 (17:25, 21:25, 25:19, 22:25)
11.11.18




1:3 (22:25, 25:18, 13:25, 25:27)
10.11.18
5-й тур
Академия-Казань (Казань) : Трансгаз Ставрополь (Кисловодск)



3:2 (25:17, 16:25, 25:23, 22:25, 15:12)
11.11.18




2:3 (21:25, 25:10, 26:28, 25:21, 10:15)
10.11.18
5-й тур
АСК (Нижегородская область) : Тархан (Стерлитамак)



3:0 (25:23, 25:17, 25:22)
11.11.18




3:2 (27:25, 25:15, 21:25, 20:25, 15:12)
10.11.18
5-й тур
Нефтяник (Оренбург) : Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)



3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:20)
11.11.18




1:3 (23:25, 25:19, 20:25, 17:25)
24.11.18
6-й тур
Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург) : Академия-Казань (Казань)



0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 20:25)
25.11.18




3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 27:25)
24.11.18
6-й тур
Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) : АСК (Нижегородская область)



1:3 (21:25, 19:25, 25:14, 14:25)
25.11.18




0:3 (24:26, 17:25, 23:25)
24.11.18
6-й тур
Динамо (Челябинск) : Нефтяник (Оренбург)



3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:22)
25.11.18




3:0 (30:28, 25:20, 25:19)
24.11.18
6-й тур
Тюмень (Тюменская область) : Университет (Барнаул)



3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 27:25)
25.11.18




1:3 (22:25, 25:20, 24:26, 16:25)
24.11.18
6-й тур
Искра (Московская обл.) : Тархан (Стерлитамак)



2:3 (18:25, 23:25, 25:15, 25:22, 12:15)
25.11.18




1:3 (18:25, 13:25, 25:23, 28:30)
24.11.18
6-й тур
Трансгаз Ставрополь (Кисловодск) : Грозный (Грозный)



3:2 (23:25, 25:22, 25:18, 22:25, 15:9)
25.11.18




1:3 (18:25, 20:25, 25:23, 15:25)
01.12.18
7-й тур
Нефтяник (Оренбург) : МГТУ (Москва)



3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:18)
02.12.18




3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:22)
01.12.18
7-й тур
АСК (Нижегородская область) : Тюмень (Тюменская область)



3:2 (25:19, 20:25, 25:27, 25:20, 15:7)
02.12.18




3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:16)
01.12.18
7-й тур
Университет (Барнаул) : Трансгаз Ставрополь (Кисловодск)



3:1 (25:23, 25:27, 25:20, 25:19)
02.12.18




2:3 (26:24, 20:25, 25:22, 23:25, 11:15)
01.12.18
7-й тур
Грозный (Грозный) : Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)



0:3 (24:26, 23:25, 18:25)
02.12.18




3:1 (25:27, 25:19, 26:24, 25:23)
01.12.18
7-й тур
Динамо (Челябинск) : Академия-Казань (Казань)



3:2 (26:28, 25:17, 23:25, 25:23, 15:8)
02.12.18




3:0 (30:28, 25:20, 25:17)
01.12.18
7-й тур
Тархан (Стерлитамак) : Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)



0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 21:25)
02.12.18




1:3 (16:25, 25:22, 16:25, 17:25)
08.12.18
8-й тур
Динамо (Челябинск) : Грозный (Грозный)



1:3 (23:25, 21:25, 25:23, 22:25)
09.12.18




3:1 (25:20, 25:20, 23:25, 25:22)
08.12.18
8-й тур
Тюмень (Тюменская область) : Тархан (Стерлитамак)



3:2 (21:25, 25:19, 22:25, 25:21, 15:7)
09.12.18




1:3 (25:19, 21:25, 24:26, 16:25)
08.12.18
8-й тур
МГТУ (Москва) : Академия-Казань (Казань)



3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:18)
09.12.18




3:1 (22:25, 25:22, 25:15, 25:20)
08.12.18
8-й тур
Трансгаз Ставрополь (Кисловодск) : АСК (Нижегородская область)



0:3 (24:26, 20:25, 19:25)
09.12.18




1:3 (21:25, 23:25, 25:20, 22:25)
08.12.18
8-й тур
Искра (Московская обл.) : Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)



2:3 (25:21, 22:25, 22:25, 25:16, 16:18)
09.12.18




3:2 (32:34, 22:25, 25:20, 25:19, 17:15)
08.12.18
8-й тур
Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург) : Университет (Барнаул)



3:1 (31:29, 25:17, 22:25, 25:19)
09.12.18




3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:23)
15.12.18
9-й тур
Тархан (Стерлитамак) : Трансгаз Ставрополь (Кисловодск)



3:2 (23:25, 25:19, 25:27, 25:17, 15:12)
16.12.18




3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:20)
15.12.18
9-й тур
Нефтяник (Оренбург) : Искра (Московская обл.)



3:1 (22:25, 25:22, 25:17, 25:19)
16.12.18




3:0 (26:24, 25:19, 25:22)
15.12.18
9-й тур
АСК (Нижегородская область) : Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)



3:0 (25:19, 25:13, 25:19)
16.12.18




3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 25:22)
15.12.18
9-й тур
Университет (Барнаул) : Динамо (Челябинск)



3:1 (25:19, 23:25, 27:25, 25:22)
16.12.18




0:3 (14:25, 22:25, 13:25)
15.12.18
9-й тур
Тюмень (Тюменская область) : Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)



3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:21)
16.12.18




2:3 (23:25, 25:19, 36:34, 27:29, 11:15)
15.12.18
9-й тур
Грозный (Грозный) : МГТУ (Москва)



3:1 (21:25, 25:21, 25:22, 25:18)
16.12.18




1:3 (23:25, 28:26, 20:25, 26:28)
22.12.18
10-й тур
Нефтяник (Оренбург) : Академия-Казань (Казань)



3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:22)
23.12.18




3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:19)
22.12.18
10-й тур
Трансгаз Ставрополь (Кисловодск) : Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)



3:1 (24:26, 25:19, 25:20, 25:19)
23.12.18




3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:21)
22.12.18
10-й тур
Искра (Московская обл.) : Тюмень (Тюменская область)



3:1 (32:30, 16:25, 25:19, 25:9)
23.12.18




3:1 (25:15, 25:19, 23:25, 25:20)
22.12.18
10-й тур
Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург) : Тархан (Стерлитамак)



1:3 (26:28, 25:16, 22:25, 22:25)
23.12.18




3:0 (25:16, 25:14, 25:13)
22.12.18
10-й тур
МГТУ (Москва) : Университет (Барнаул)



0:3 (18:25, 17:25, 22:25)
23.12.18




3:2 (25:19, 26:24, 11:25, 16:25, 15:8)
22.12.18
10-й тур
Динамо (Челябинск) : АСК (Нижегородская область)



0:3 (23:25, 18:25, 18:25)
23.12.18




3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:20)
05.01.19
11-й тур
Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) : Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)



0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 19:25)
06.01.19




0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 20:25)
05.01.19
11-й тур
Академия-Казань (Казань) : Искра (Московская обл.)



2:3 (19:25, 25:20, 25:21, 25:27, 9:15)
06.01.19




2:3 (22:25, 25:22, 17:25, 25:15, 15:17)
05.01.19
11-й тур
Тархан (Стерлитамак) : Динамо (Челябинск)



0:3 (13:25, 15:25, 16:25)
06.01.19




3:1 (25:16, 19:25, 25:21, 25:12)
05.01.19
11-й тур
АСК (Нижегородская область) : МГТУ (Москва)



3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:21)
06.01.19




3:0 (31:29, 25:13, 25:13)
05.01.19
11-й тур
Тюмень (Тюменская область) : Трансгаз Ставрополь (Кисловодск)



3:1 (15:25, 28:26, 25:20, 25:13)
06.01.19




3:1 (19:25, 25:23, 25:18, 28:26)
05.01.19
11-й тур
Грозный (Грозный) : Нефтяник (Оренбург)



2:3 (21:25, 25:18, 19:25, 25:14, 7:15)
06.01.19




2:3 (25:18, 23:25, 25:21, 13:25, 12:15)
12.01.19
12-й тур
Нефтяник (Оренбург) : Университет (Барнаул)



3:0 (25:19, 25:11, 25:19)
13.01.19




3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:22)
12.01.19
12-й тур
Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург) : Тюмень (Тюменская область)



3:2 (25:13, 23:25, 22:25, 25:16, 15:9)
13.01.19




3:1 (25:11, 21:25, 25:19, 25:17)
12.01.19
12-й тур
Академия-Казань (Казань) : Грозный (Грозный)



3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:21)
13.01.19




3:1 (25:23, 25:21, 23:25, 25:20)
12.01.19
12-й тур
Динамо (Челябинск) : Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)



3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:20)
13.01.19




3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:16)
12.01.19
12-й тур
Искра (Московская обл.) : Трансгаз Ставрополь (Кисловодск)



3:0 (28:26, 25:22, 25:15)
13.01.19




1:3 (20:25, 35:33, 18:25, 23:25)
12.01.19
12-й тур
МГТУ (Москва) : Тархан (Стерлитамак)



3:2 (13:25, 22:25, 25:20, 25:19, 15:10)
13.01.19




3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 28:26)
19.01.19
13-й тур
Тюмень (Тюменская область) : Динамо (Челябинск)



3:1 (25:21, 25:19, 22:25, 25:23)
20.01.19




2:3 (25:19, 18:25, 29:27, 23:25, 15:17)
19.01.19
13-й тур
Грозный (Грозный) : Искра (Московская обл.)



3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:16)
20.01.19




3:0 (25:13, 25:23, 25:22)
19.01.19
13-й тур
Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) : МГТУ (Москва)



3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:17)
20.01.19




2:3 (25:18, 23:25, 20:25, 26:24, 15:17)
19.01.19
13-й тур
АСК (Нижегородская область) : Нефтяник (Оренбург)



0:3 (30:32, 21:25, 17:25)
20.01.19




2:3 (25:14, 22:25, 18:25, 25:22, 14:16)
19.01.19
13-й тур
Трансгаз Ставрополь (Кисловодск) : Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)



3:1 (30:28, 25:17, 17:25, 25:22)
20.01.19




1:3 (20:25, 25:19, 20:25, 19:25)
19.01.19
13-й тур
Университет (Барнаул) : Академия-Казань (Казань)



3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:21)
20.01.19




2:3 (20:25, 25:22, 25:15, 24:26, 12:15)
26.01.19
14-й тур
Тюмень (Тюменская область) : МГТУ (Москва)



1:3 (25:23, 21:25, 29:31, 19:25)
27.01.19




3:2 (20:25, 22:25, 25:20, 25:21, 15:8)
26.01.19
14-й тур
Университет (Барнаул) : Грозный (Грозный)



3:0 (25:23, 25:16, 25:16)
27.01.19




3:1 (20:25, 25:21, 25:20, 25:23)
26.01.19
14-й тур
Трансгаз Ставрополь (Кисловодск) : Динамо (Челябинск)



3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:13)
27.01.19




3:1 (25:21, 25:21, 15:25, 25:20)
26.01.19
14-й тур
АСК (Нижегородская область) : Академия-Казань (Казань)



3:1 (25:22, 26:28, 25:17, 25:11)
27.01.19




1:3 (18:25, 25:23, 19:25, 25:27)
26.01.19
14-й тур
Искра (Московская обл.) : Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)



1:3 (25:17, 23:25, 19:25, 24:26)
27.01.19




0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 18:25)
26.01.19
14-й тур
Тархан (Стерлитамак) : Нефтяник (Оренбург)



0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 17:25)
27.01.19




3:2 (28:26, 17:25, 25:21, 22:25, 15:12)
02.02.19
15-й тур
Академия-Казань (Казань) : Тархан (Стерлитамак)



3:0 (25:22, 25:15, 25:14)
03.02.19




3:2 (25:21, 22:25, 25:21, 22:25, 15:13)
02.02.19
15-й тур
Университет (Барнаул) : Искра (Московская обл.)



0:3 (17:25, 23:25, 23:25)
03.02.19




0:3 (25:27, 17:25, 21:25)
02.02.19
15-й тур
Нефтяник (Оренбург) : Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)



3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:23)
03.02.19




3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:15)
02.02.19
15-й тур
МГТУ (Москва) : Трансгаз Ставрополь (Кисловодск)



3:0 (25:15, 25:16, 26:24)
03.02.19




3:0 (25:22, 25:11, 27:25)
02.02.19
15-й тур
Грозный (Грозный) : АСК (Нижегородская область)



2:3 (26:24, 10:25, 17:25, 25:15, 11:15)
03.02.19




3:2 (25:19, 25:21, 19:25, 17:25, 15:13)
02.02.19
15-й тур
Динамо (Челябинск) : Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)



3:1 (25:22, 25:23, 22:25, 26:24)
03.02.19




1:3 (26:24, 22:25, 19:25, 19:25)
09.02.19
16-й тур
Тюмень (Тюменская область) : Нефтяник (Оренбург)



0:3 (15:25, 22:25, 21:25)
10.02.19




2:3 (25:20, 25:21, 21:25, 32:34, 11:15)
09.02.19
16-й тур
Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург) : МГТУ (Москва)



3:0 (25:15, 25:13, 25:19)
10.02.19




3:0 (25:10, 25:19, 25:23)
09.02.19
16-й тур
АСК (Нижегородская область) : Университет (Барнаул)



3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:19)
10.02.19




3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:18)
09.02.19
16-й тур
Искра (Московская обл.) : Динамо (Челябинск)



1:3 (25:19, 17:25, 23:25, 17:25)
10.02.19




0:3 (21:25, 14:25, 17:25)
09.02.19
16-й тур
Тархан (Стерлитамак) : Грозный (Грозный)



1:3 (20:25, 15:25, 25:21, 19:25)
10.02.19




1:3 (26:24, 13:25, 18:25, 15:25)
09.02.19
16-й тур
Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) : Академия-Казань (Казань)



3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:21)
10.02.19




3:1 (25:21, 25:22, 17:25, 26:24)
23.02.19
17-й тур
Грозный (Грозный) : Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)



3:2 (23:25, 25:16, 29:31, 25:19, 15:11)
24.02.19




0:3 (19:25, 14:25, 18:25)
23.02.19
17-й тур
АСК (Нижегородская область) : Искра (Московская обл.)



3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:21)
24.02.19




3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 27:25)
23.02.19
17-й тур
Академия-Казань (Казань) : Тюмень (Тюменская область)



0:3 (23:25, 24:26, 21:25)
24.02.19




0:3 (23:25, 22:25, 18:25)
23.02.19
17-й тур
Нефтяник (Оренбург) : Трансгаз Ставрополь (Кисловодск)



3:1 (25:19, 23:25, 31:29, 25:12)
24.02.19




3:2 (22:25, 25:19, 22:25, 25:15, 15:10)
23.02.19
17-й тур
Университет (Барнаул) : Тархан (Стерлитамак)



3:1 (27:29, 25:23, 25:19, 25:13)
24.02.19




3:2 (25:22, 25:27, 22:25, 26:24, 15:8)
23.02.19
17-й тур
МГТУ (Москва) : Динамо (Челябинск)



3:1 (29:27, 19:25, 25:18, 25:19)
24.02.19




3:1 (15:25, 25:21, 27:25, 29:27)
28.02.19
18-й тур
Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) : Университет (Барнаул)



3:1 (25:18, 17:25, 25:19, 25:22)
01.03.19




02.03.19
18-й тур
Трансгаз Ставрополь (Кисловодск) : Академия-Казань (Казань)



3:1 (24:26, 25:18, 25:20, 25:20)
03.03.19




1:3 (21:25, 25:20, 19:25, 25:27)
02.03.19
18-й тур
Тархан (Стерлитамак) : АСК (Нижегородская область)



0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 23:25)
03.03.19




0:3 (16:25, 21:25, 21:25)
02.03.19
18-й тур
Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург) : Нефтяник (Оренбург)



3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:20)
03.03.19




3:0 (25:20, 25:10, 25:18)
02.03.19
18-й тур
Искра (Московская обл.) : МГТУ (Москва)



3:1 (25:21, 25:27, 25:22, 25:22)
03.03.19




2:3 (27:29, 25:15, 25:22, 23:25, 17:19)
02.03.19
18-й тур
Тюмень (Тюменская область) : Грозный (Грозный)



3:2 (25:20, 15:25, 25:16, 24:26, 15:12)
03.03.19




0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 21:25)
09.03.19
19-й тур
Университет (Барнаул) : Тюмень (Тюменская область)




10.03.19





09.03.19
19-й тур
Тархан (Стерлитамак) : Искра (Московская обл.)




10.03.19





09.03.19
19-й тур
Грозный (Грозный) : Трансгаз Ставрополь (Кисловодск)




10.03.19





09.03.19
19-й тур
Академия-Казань (Казань) : Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)




10.03.19





09.03.19
19-й тур
АСК (Нижегородская область) : Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)




10.03.19





09.03.19
19-й тур
Нефтяник (Оренбург) : Динамо (Челябинск)




10.03.19





16.03.19
20-й тур
Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург) : Грозный (Грозный)




17.03.19





16.03.19
20-й тур
Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) : Тархан (Стерлитамак)




17.03.19





16.03.19
20-й тур
Академия-Казань (Казань) : Динамо (Челябинск)




17.03.19





16.03.19
20-й тур
Тюмень (Тюменская область) : АСК (Нижегородская область)




17.03.19





16.03.19
20-й тур
МГТУ (Москва) : Нефтяник (Оренбург)




17.03.19





16.03.19
20-й тур
Трансгаз Ставрополь (Кисловодск) : Университет (Барнаул)




17.03.19





23.03.19
21-й тур
АСК (Нижегородская область) : Трансгаз Ставрополь (Кисловодск)




24.03.19





23.03.19
21-й тур
Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) : Искра (Московская обл.)




24.03.19





23.03.19
21-й тур
Университет (Барнаул) : Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)




24.03.19




0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 22:25)
23.03.19
21-й тур
Грозный (Грозный) : Динамо (Челябинск)




24.03.19





23.03.19
21-й тур
Тархан (Стерлитамак) : Тюмень (Тюменская область)




24.03.19





23.03.19
21-й тур
Академия-Казань (Казань) : МГТУ (Москва)




24.03.19





06.04.19
22-й тур
Динамо (Челябинск) : Университет (Барнаул)




07.04.19





06.04.19
22-й тур
МГТУ (Москва) : Грозный (Грозный)




07.04.19





06.04.19
22-й тур
Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) : Тюмень (Тюменская область)




07.04.19





06.04.19
22-й тур
Искра (Московская обл.) : Нефтяник (Оренбург)




07.04.19





06.04.19
22-й тур
Трансгаз Ставрополь (Кисловодск) : Тархан (Стерлитамак)




07.04.19





06.04.19
22-й тур
Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург) : АСК (Нижегородская область)




07.04.19





13.04.19
23-й тур
Тархан (Стерлитамак) : Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)




14.04.19





13.04.19
23-й тур
Тюмень (Тюменская область) : Искра (Московская обл.)




14.04.19





13.04.19
23-й тур
АСК (Нижегородская область) : Динамо (Челябинск)




14.04.19





13.04.19
23-й тур
Университет (Барнаул) : МГТУ (Москва)




14.04.19





13.04.19
23-й тур
Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) : Трансгаз Ставрополь (Кисловодск)




14.04.19





13.04.19
23-й тур
Академия-Казань (Казань) : Нефтяник (Оренбург)




14.04.19





20.04.19
24-й тур
Динамо (Челябинск) : Тархан (Стерлитамак)




21.04.19





20.04.19
24-й тур
МГТУ (Москва) : АСК (Нижегородская область)




21.04.19





20.04.19
24-й тур
Трансгаз Ставрополь (Кисловодск) : Тюмень (Тюменская область)




21.04.19





20.04.19
24-й тур
Нефтяник (Оренбург) : Грозный (Грозный)




21.04.19





20.04.19
24-й тур
Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург) : Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)




21.04.19





20.04.19
24-й тур
Искра (Московская обл.) : Академия-Казань (Казань)




21.04.19





27.04.19
25-й тур
Тюмень (Тюменская область) : Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)




28.04.19





27.04.19
25-й тур
Грозный (Грозный) : Академия-Казань (Казань)




28.04.19





27.04.19
25-й тур
Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) : Динамо (Челябинск)




28.04.19





27.04.19
25-й тур
Трансгаз Ставрополь (Кисловодск) : Искра (Московская обл.)




28.04.19





27.04.19
25-й тур
Тархан (Стерлитамак) : МГТУ (Москва)




28.04.19





27.04.19
25-й тур
Университет (Барнаул) : Нефтяник (Оренбург)




28.04.19





04.05.19
26-й тур
МГТУ (Москва) : Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)




05.05.19





04.05.19
26-й тур
Нефтяник (Оренбург) : АСК (Нижегородская область)




05.05.19





04.05.19
26-й тур
Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург) : Трансгаз Ставрополь (Кисловодск)




05.05.19





04.05.19
26-й тур
Академия-Казань (Казань) : Университет (Барнаул)




05.05.19





04.05.19
26-й тур
Динамо (Челябинск) : Тюмень (Тюменская область)




05.05.19





04.05.19
26-й тур
Искра (Московская обл.) : Грозный (Грозный)




05.05.19