ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ 2021/2022. МУЖЧИНЫ. ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА "А".

"ВОСТОК" ИМ. ДМИТРИЯ ВОСКОБОЙНИКОВА

Команда12345678ИВПОчПар
Локомотив-Изумруд
(Екатеринбург)
100000:0
Кама
(Пермский край)
200000:0
Нова
(Новокуйбышевск)
300000:0
Тюмень
(Тюменская обл.)
4

00000:0
Тархан
(Стерлитамак)
5
00000:0
Университет
(Барнаул)
6

00000:0
Магнитка
(Магнитогорск)
700
000:0
Динамо
(Челябинск)
800
000:0

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ

ДатаТурКомандыСтат.Результаты
02.10.211-й тур Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург):Динамо (Челябинск)
02.10.21
1-й тур Кама (Пермский край):Магнитка (Магнитогорск)
02.10.21
1-й тур Нова (Новокуйбышевск):Университет (Барнаул)
02.10.21
1-й тур Тюмень (Тюменская обл.):Тархан (Стерлитамак)
03.10.211-й тур Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)Динамо (Челябинск)
03.10.211-й тур Кама (Пермский край)Магнитка (Магнитогорск)
03.10.211-й тур Нова (Новокуйбышевск)Университет (Барнаул)
03.10.211-й тур Тюмень (Тюменская обл.)Тархан (Стерлитамак)
09.10.212-й турДинамо (Челябинск)Тархан (Стерлитамак)
09.10.212-й турУниверситет (Барнаул)Тюмень (Тюменская обл.)
09.10.212-й турМагнитка (Магнитогорск)Нова (Новокуйбышевск)
09.10.212-й турЛокомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)Кама (Пермский край)
10.10.212-й турДинамо (Челябинск)Тархан (Стерлитамак)
10.10.212-й турУниверситет (Барнаул)Тюмень (Тюменская обл.)
10.10.212-й турМагнитка (Магнитогорск)Нова (Новокуйбышевск)
10.10.212-й турЛокомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)Кама (Пермский край)
15.10.213-й турКама (Пермский край)Динамо (Челябинск)
16.10.213-й турКама (Пермский край)Динамо (Челябинск)
16.10.213-й турНова (Новокуйбышевск)Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)
16.10.213-й турТюмень (Тюменская обл.)Магнитка (Магнитогорск)
16.10.213-й турТархан (Стерлитамак)
Университет (Барнаул)
17.10.213-й турНова (Новокуйбышевск)Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)
17.10.213-й турТюмень (Тюменская обл.)Магнитка (Магнитогорск)
17.10.213-й турТархан (Стерлитамак)Университет (Барнаул)
23.10.214-й турЛокомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)Тюмень (Тюменская обл.)
23.10.214-й турКама (Пермский край)Нова (Новокуйбышевск)
23.10.214-й турДинамо (Челябинск)Университет (Барнаул)
23.10.214-й турМагнитка (Магнитогорск)Тархан (Стерлитамак)
24.10.214-й турЛокомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)Тюмень (Тюменская обл.)
24.10.214-й турКама (Пермский край)Нова (Новокуйбышевск)
24.10.214-й турДинамо (Челябинск)Университет (Барнаул)
24.10.214-й турМагнитка (Магнитогорск)Тархан (Стерлитамак)
06.11.215-й турНова (Новокуйбышевск)Динамо (Челябинск)
06.11.215-й турТюмень (Тюменская обл.)Кама (Пермский край)
06.11.215-й турТархан (Стерлитамак)Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)
06.11.215-й турУниверситет (Барнаул)Магнитка (Магнитогорск)
07.11.215-й турНова (Новокуйбышевск)Динамо (Челябинск)
07.11.215-й турТюмень (Тюменская обл.)Кама (Пермский край)
07.11.215-й турТархан (Стерлитамак)Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)
07.11.215-й турУниверситет (Барнаул)Магнитка (Магнитогорск)
13.11.216-й турДинамо (Челябинск)Магнитка (Магнитогорск)
13.11.216-й турЛокомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)Университет (Барнаул)
13.11.216-й турКама (Пермский край)Тархан (Стерлитамак)
13.11.216-й турНова (Новокуйбышевск)Тюмень (Тюменская обл.)
14.11.216-й турДинамо (Челябинск)Магнитка (Магнитогорск)
14.11.216-й турЛокомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)Университет (Барнаул)
14.11.216-й турКама (Пермский край)Тархан (Стерлитамак)
14.11.216-й турНова (Новокуйбышевск)Тюмень (Тюменская обл.)
20.11.217-й турТюмень (Тюменская обл.)Динамо (Челябинск)
20.11.217-й турТархан (Стерлитамак)Нова (Новокуйбышевск)
20.11.217-й турУниверситет (Барнаул)Кама (Пермский край)
20.11.217-й турМагнитка (Магнитогорск)Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)
21.11.217-й турТюмень (Тюменская обл.)Динамо (Челябинск)
21.11.217-й турТархан (Стерлитамак)Нова (Новокуйбышевск)
21.11.217-й турУниверситет (Барнаул)Кама (Пермский край)
21.11.217-й турМагнитка (Магнитогорск)Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)
27.11.218-й турДинамо (Челябинск)Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)
27.11.218-й турМагнитка (Магнитогорск)Кама (Пермский край)
27.11.218-й турУниверситет (Барнаул)Нова (Новокуйбышевск)
27.11.218-й турТархан (Стерлитамак)Тюмень (Тюменская обл.)
28.11.218-й турДинамо (Челябинск)Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)
28.11.218-й турМагнитка (Магнитогорск)Кама (Пермский край)
28.11.218-й турУниверситет (Барнаул)Нова (Новокуйбышевск)
28.11.218-й турТархан (Стерлитамак)Тюмень (Тюменская обл.)
11.12.219-й турТархан (Стерлитамак)Динамо (Челябинск)
11.12.219-й турТюмень (Тюменская обл.)Университет (Барнаул)
11.12.219-й турНова (Новокуйбышевск)Магнитка (Магнитогорск)
11.12.219-й турКама (Пермский край)Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)
12.12.219-й турТархан (Стерлитамак)Динамо (Челябинск)
12.12.219-й турТюмень (Тюменская обл.)Университет (Барнаул)
12.12.219-й турНова (Новокуйбышевск)Магнитка (Магнитогорск)
12.12.219-й турКама (Пермский край)Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)
18.12.2110-й турДинамо (Челябинск)Кама (Пермский край)
18.12.2110-й турЛокомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)Нова (Новокуйбышевск)
18.12.2110-й турМагнитка (Магнитогорск)Тюмень (Тюменская обл.)
18.12.2110-й турУниверситет (Барнаул)Тархан (Стерлитамак)
19.12.2110-й турДинамо (Челябинск)Кама (Пермский край)
19.12.2110-й турЛокомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)Нова (Новокуйбышевск)
19.12.2110-й турМагнитка (Магнитогорск)Тюмень (Тюменская обл.)
19.12.2110-й турУниверситет (Барнаул)Тархан (Стерлитамак)
25.12.2111-й турУниверситет (Барнаул)Динамо (Челябинск)
25.12.2111-й турТархан (Стерлитамак)Магнитка (Магнитогорск)
25.12.2111-й турТюмень (Тюменская обл.)Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)
25.12.2111-й турНова (Новокуйбышевск)Кама (Пермский край)
26.12.2111-й турУниверситет (Барнаул)Динамо (Челябинск)
26.12.2111-й турТархан (Стерлитамак)Магнитка (Магнитогорск)
26.12.2111-й турТюмень (Тюменская обл.)Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)
26.12.2111-й турНова (Новокуйбышевск)Кама (Пермский край)
08.01.2212-й турДинамо (Челябинск)Нова (Новокуйбышевск)
08.01.2212-й турКама (Пермский край)Тюмень (Тюменская обл.)
08.01.2212-й турЛокомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)Тархан (Стерлитамак)
08.01.2212-й турМагнитка (Магнитогорск)Университет (Барнаул)
09.01.2212-й турДинамо (Челябинск)Нова (Новокуйбышевск)
09.01.2212-й турКама (Пермский край)Тюмень (Тюменская обл.)
09.01.2212-й турЛокомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)Тархан (Стерлитамак)
09.01.2212-й турМагнитка (Магнитогорск)Университет (Барнаул)
15.01.2213-й турМагнитка (Магнитогорск)Динамо (Челябинск)
15.01.2213-й турУниверситет (Барнаул)Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)
15.01.2213-й турТархан (Стерлитамак)Кама (Пермский край)
15.01.2213-й турТюмень (Тюменская обл.)Нова (Новокуйбышевск)
16.01.2213-й турМагнитка (Магнитогорск)Динамо (Челябинск)
16.01.2213-й турУниверситет (Барнаул)Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)
16.01.2213-й турТархан (Стерлитамак)Кама (Пермский край)
16.01.2213-й турТюмень (Тюменская обл.)Нова (Новокуйбышевск)
22.01.2214-й турДинамо (Челябинск)Тюмень (Тюменская обл.)
22.01.22
14-й турНова (Новокуйбышевск)Тархан (Стерлитамак)
22.01.2214-й турКама (Пермский край)Университет (Барнаул)
22.01.2214-й турЛокомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)Магнитка (Магнитогорск)
23.01.2214-й турДинамо (Челябинск)Тюмень (Тюменская обл.)
23.01.2214-й турНова (Новокуйбышевск)Тархан (Стерлитамак)
23.01.2214-й турКама (Пермский край)Университет (Барнаул)
23.01.2214-й турЛокомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)Магнитка (Магнитогорск)

«ЗАПАД» ИМ. ГЕОРГИЯ МОНДЗОЛЕВСКОГО

Команда12345678ИВПОчПар
МГТУ
(Москва)
1






00000:0
Ярославич
(Ярославль)
2






00000:0
Искра
(Московская область)
3






00000:0
Академия-Казань
(Казань)
4






00000:0
Грозный
(Грозный)
5






00000:0
Автомобилист
(Санкт-Петербург)
6






00000:0
Волжанин
(Кострома)
7






00000:0
ЦСКА
(Московская обл.)
8






00000:0
ДатаТурКомандыСтат.Результаты
02.10.211-й турМГТУ (Москва):ЦСКА (Московская обл.)
02.10.211-й турЯрославич (Ярославль):Волжанин (Кострома)
02.10.211-й турИскра (Московская обл.):Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)
02.10.211-й турАкадемия-Казань (Казань) :Грозный (Грозный)
03.10.211-й турМГТУ (Москва):ЦСКА (Московская обл.)
03.10.211-й турЯрославич (Ярославль):Волжанин (Кострома)
03.10.211-й турИскра (Московская обл.):Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)
03.10.211-й турАкадемия-Казань (Казань) :Грозный (Грозный)
09.10.212-й турЦСКА (Московская обл.)Грозный (Грозный)
09.10.212-й турВолжанин (Кострома)Искра (Московская обл.)
09.10.212-й турМГТУ (Москва)Ярославич (Ярославль)
09.10.212-й турАвтомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)Академия-Казань (Казань)
10.10.212-й турЦСКА (Московская обл.)Грозный (Грозный)
10.10.212-й турВолжанин (Кострома)Искра (Московская обл.)
10.10.212-й турМГТУ (Москва)Ярославич (Ярославль)
10.10.212-й турАвтомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)Академия-Казань (Казань)
16.10.213-й турЯрославич (Ярославль)ЦСКА (Московская обл.)
16.10.213-й турИскра (Московская обл.)МГТУ (Москва)
16.10.213-й турГрозный (Грозный)Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)
16.10.213-й турАкадемия-Казань (Казань)Волжанин (Кострома)
17.10.213-й турЯрославич (Ярославль)ЦСКА (Московская обл.)
17.10.213-й турИскра (Московская обл.)МГТУ (Москва)
17.10.213-й турГрозный (Грозный)Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)
17.10.213-й турАкадемия-Казань (Казань)Волжанин (Кострома)
23.10.214-й турЦСКА (Московская обл.)Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)
23.10.214-й турВолжанин (Кострома)Грозный (Грозный)
23.10.214-й турЯрославич (Ярославль)Искра (Московская обл.)
23.10.214-й турМГТУ (Москва)Академия-Казань (Казань)
24.10.214-й турЦСКА (Московская обл.)Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)
24.10.214-й турВолжанин (Кострома)Грозный (Грозный)
24.10.214-й турЯрославич (Ярославль)Искра (Московская обл.)
24.10.214-й турМГТУ (Москва)Академия-Казань (Казань)
06.11.215-й турИскра (Московская обл.)ЦСКА (Московская обл.)
06.11.215-й турГрозный (Грозный)МГТУ (Москва)
06.11.215-й турАвтомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)Волжанин (Кострома)
06.11.215-й турАкадемия-Казань (Казань)Ярославич (Ярославль)
07.11.215-й турИскра (Московская обл.)ЦСКА (Московская обл.)
07.11.215-й турГрозный (Грозный)МГТУ (Москва)
07.11.215-й турАвтомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)Волжанин (Кострома)
07.11.215-й турАкадемия-Казань (Казань)Ярославич (Ярославль)
13.11.216-й турЦСКА (Московская обл.)Волжанин (Кострома)
13.11.216-й турМГТУ (Москва)Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)
13.11.216-й турЯрославич (Ярославль)Грозный (Грозный)
13.11.216-й турИскра (Московская обл.)Академия-Казань (Казань)
14.11.216-й турЦСКА (Московская обл.)Волжанин (Кострома)
14.11.216-й турМГТУ (Москва)Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)
14.11.216-й турЯрославич (Ярославль)Грозный (Грозный)
14.11.216-й турИскра (Московская обл.)Академия-Казань (Казань)
20.11.217-й турГрозный (Грозный)Искра (Московская обл.)
20.11.217-й турАвтомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)Ярославич (Ярославль)
20.11.217-й турВолжанин (Кострома)МГТУ (Москва)
20.11.217-й турАкадемия-Казань (Казань)ЦСКА (Московская обл.)
21.11.217-й турГрозный (Грозный)Искра (Московская обл.)
21.11.217-й турАвтомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)Ярославич (Ярославль)
21.11.217-й турВолжанин (Кострома)МГТУ (Москва)
21.11.217-й турАкадемия-Казань (Казань)ЦСКА (Московская обл.)