ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ 2019. МУЖЧИНЫ. ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА "А".ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП

Команда12345678910111213ИВПОчПар
АСК
(Нижегородская область)
10:3
2:3
2:3
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:2
2:3
3:0
0:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:2
2:3
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
2:3
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:2
3:0
2:3
0:3
3:1
1:3
3:0
3:1
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:0
4838(7)10(6)113127:51
Нефтяник
(Оренбург)
23:0
3:2
3:2
1:3
3:0
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:0
3:1
3:2
3:2
3:0
1:3
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:1
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:0
0:3
3:0
1:3
3:2
3:1
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:2
3:0
1:3
3:0
3:0
2:3
4837(10)11(1)102118:61
Локомотив-Изумруд
(Екатеринбург)
30:3
0:3
2:3
3:2
0:3
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:1
1:3
3:1
3:0
1:3
3:2
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:2
3:1
3:0
2:3
0:3
3:0
3:1
3:0
1:3
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:1
1:3
3:1
3:0
1:3
3:0
0:3
3:0
4836(4)12(2)106117:57
Динамо
(Челябинск)
40:3
3:0
0:3
0:3
3:0
3:0
0:3
1:3
2:3
1:3
3:1
1:3
1:3
3:1
3:2
3:1
3:1
3:2
1:3
1:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
1:3
1:3
3:0
3:2
3:1
1:3
3:2
2:3
3:1
3:2
3:0
3:0
2:3
3:0
3:0
0:3
1:3
2:3
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
1:3
3:2
3:2
4828(7)20(4)81103:81
Грозный
(Грозный)
50:3
1:3
2:3
3:2
2:3
2:3
0:3
3:1
0:3
3:1
2:3
0:3
3:1
1:3
2:3
1:3
3:1
1:3
2:3
3:2
2:3
3:2
3:2
0:3
3:0
3:0
0:3
1:3
1:3
1:3
2:3
3:0
0:3
1:3
3:0
3:1
2:3
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:1
1:3
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:1
4823(4)25(9)7496:93
МГТУ
(Москва)
60:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
2:3
3:1
3:1
1:3
3:1
3:2
2:3
0:3
3:2
3:2
2:3
0:3
3:2
1:3
1:3
3:0
3:1
3:1
2:3
3:0
3:1
1:3
1:3
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:1
1:3
3:2
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:1
4823(7)25(4)6689:98
Автомобилист
(Санкт-Петербург)
71:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
3:2
2:3
2:3
3:0
3:0
2:3
2:3
3:2
3:1
1:3
3:1
0:3
0:3
3:2
0:3
3:0
3:0
2:3
3:0
3:1
1:3
0:3
3:0
3:1
3:2
2:3
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
4821(5)27(7)6582:98
Университет
(Барнаул)
83:2
2:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
3:1
0:3
2:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
3:0
3:1
3:0
2:3
3:1
3:1
1:3
3:1
1:3
3:0
0:3
3:1
3:1
3:1
3:0
2:3
1:3
3:2
3:1
2:3
3:2
2:3
0:3
3:2
0:3
0:3
3:2
3:1
3:1
3:2
4821(6)27(7)6483:104
Тюмень
(Тюменская область)
92:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
2:3
2:3
1:3
0:3
3:2
3:1
2:3
3:2
1:3
3:1
3:1
3:2
0:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
3:2
3:0
2:3
3:0
0:3
3:0
1:3
1:3
1:3
1:3
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:1
2:3
3:1
1:3
1:3
3:0
3:0
3:2
1:3
0:3
3:1
4820(6)28(7)6187:103
Академия-Казань
(Казань)
103:2
3:0
1:3
3:1
0:3
0:3
3:0
0:3
3:0
0:3
1:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
3:2
3:0
3:1
0:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
3:1
3:1
0:3
3:2
0:3
1:3
0:3
3:2
3:1
2:3
3:1
2:3
0:3
0:3
3:2
2:3
1:3
3:1
2:3
2:3
1:3
0:3
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:2
4820(6)28(6)6079:104
Трансгаз Ставрополь
(Кисловодск)
110:3
1:3
2:3
0:3
3:1
2:3
1:3
2:3
3:1
1:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
3:0
3:1
3:2
1:3
0:3
1:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
3:0
0:3
1:3
1:3
3:2
2:3
3:2
1:3
1:3
3:2
1:3
2:3
3:2
3:1
1:3
0:3
3:1
3:2
3:2
2:3
0:3
3:2
3:0
4817(8)31(7)5077:115
Искра
(Московская обл.)
120:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
1:3
3:1
1:3
0:3
3:2
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
3:1
1:3
1:3
3:1
2:3
2:3
3:2
2:3
1:3
3:0
2:3
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:1
0:3
0:3
3:2
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:0
1:3
2:3
2:3
2:3
1:3
3:2
2:3
4816(5)32(9)5276:112
Тархан
(Стерлитамак)
130:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
0:3
0:3
3:2
3:1
0:3
3:0
0:3
0:3
3:1
2:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
1:3
1:3
2:3
2:3
3:1
3:0
1:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
2:3
3:2
3:0
2:3
0:3
3:2
3:1
2:3
3:2
4812(4)36(10)4264:121